History
Fr. Barry Tournament Winners and MVPs

Post

Tournament Winners

1974

First: Moreau
Second: Jesuit
Third: Marin Catholic
Cons: Christian Brothers

1975

First: St. Francis
Second: Moreau
Third: Jesuit
Cons: Nevada Union

1976

First: St. Mary’s – Stockton
Second: Jesuit
Third: Moreau
Cons: Marin Catholic

1977

First: Jesuit
Second: St. Mary’s – Stockton
Third: Bishop O’Dowd
Cons: Loyola

1978

First: Loyola
Second: Sacred Heart
Third: St. Mary’s – Stockton
Cons: Bellarmine

1979

First: St. Ignatius
Second: Sacred Heart
Third: Bellarmine
Cons: Loyola

1980

First: St. Mary’s – Stockton
Second: Jesuit
Third: Sacred Heart
Cons: Loyola

1981

First: Brophy
Second: Sacred Heart
Third: St. Mary’s – Stockton
Cons: Bellarmine

1982

First: Sacred Heart
Second: St. Ignatius
Third: Bellarmine
Cons: St. Mary’s – Stockton

1983

First: Bishop O’Dowd
Second: St. Mary’s – Stockton
Third: St. Ignatius
Cons: Sacred Heart

1984

First: St. Ignatius
Second: Sacred Heart
Third: St. Mary’s – Stockton
Cons: Bishop O’Dowd

1985

First: St. Ignatius
Second: Jesuit
Third: Sacred Heart
Cons: Christian Bros

1986

First: St. Mary’s – Stockton
Second: Jesuit
Third: St. Ignatius
Cons: Bellarmine

1987

First: St. Mary’s – Stockton
Second: Bellarmine
Third: Sacred Heart
Cons: Garces Memorial

1988

First: St. Mary’s – Stockton
Second: St. Ignatius
Third: Bellarmine
Cons: Sacred Heart

1989

First: Bellarmine
Second: Jesuit
Third: Christian Bros
Cons: St. Mary’s – Stockton

1990

First: Jesuit
Second: Christian Brothers
Third: St. Mary’s – Stockton
Cons: St. Ignatius

1991

First: Jesuit
Second: Verbum Dei
Third: Sacred Heart
Cons: St. Ignatius

1992

First: Jesuit
Second: Loyola
Third: Verbum Dei
Cons: St. Mary’s – Stockton

1993

First: Jesuit
Second: Sacred Heart
Third: Garces Memorial
Cons: Verbum Dei

1994

First: Bishop O’Dowd
Second: Jesuit
Third: Verbum Dei
Cons: Sacred Heart

1995

First: Univ. San Diego
Second: Jesuit
Third: Bishop O’Dowd
Cons: Sacred Heart

1996

First: Jesuit
Second: Verbum Dei
Third: Sacred Heart
Cons: De La Salle

1997

First: Univ. San Diego
Second: Bishop O’Dowd
Third: Jesuit
Cons: St. Ignatius

1998

First: St. Ignatius
Second: Univ. San Diego
Third: Jesuit
Cons: Brophy

1999

First: Jesuit
Second: Brophy
Third: St. Ignatius
Cons: Univ. San Diego

2000

First: Jesuit
Second: Christian Brothers
Third: St. Mary’s – Stockton
Cons: Archbiship Mitty

2001

First: Centennial
Second: Jesuit
Third: Christian Brothers
Cons: Edison

2002

First: Bishop Gorman
Second: Jesuit
Third: Modesto Christian
Cons: St. Mary’s – Stockton

2003

First: Bishop O’Dowd
Second: Jesuit
Third: Bishop Gorman
Cons: St. Ignatius

2004

First: St. Mary’s – Berkeley
Second: Jesuit
Third: Bellarmine SJ
Cons: St. Mary’s – Stockton

2005

First: St Mary’s – Stockton
Second: Jesuit
Third: St. Mary’s – Berkeley
Cons: Christian Brothers

2006

First: Jesuit
Second: St Mary’s – Berkeley
Third: St Mary’s – Stockton
Cons: St.. Ignatius

2007

First: Bellarmine
Second: Bishop O’Dowd
Third: Jesuit
Cons: Verbum Dei

2008

First: Strake Jesuit
Second: Jesuit
Third: Bishop O’Dowd
Cons: Clovis East

2009

First: Loyola
Second: Jesuit
Third: Bishop O’Dowd
Cons: Regis Jesuit

2010

First: Jesuit
Second: Archbishop Mitty
Third: Bishop O’Dowd
Cons: St. Joseph – Notre Dame

2011

First: Jesuit
Second: Strake Jesuit
Third: Sheldon
Cons: Eisenhower

2012

First: Modesto Christian
Second: Campolindo
Third: St. Joseph – Notre Dame
Cons: St. Patrick/St. Vincent

2013

First: Jesuit
Second: St. Mary’s – Stockton
Third: St. Ignatius
Cons: St. Joseph – Notre Dame

2014

First: Archbishop Mitty
Second: St. Francis
Third: St. Mary’s – Stockton
Cons: Damien

2015

First: Modesto Christian
Second: Jesuit
Third: Archbishop Mitty
Cons: St. Ignatius

2016

First: St. Francis
Second: Cathedral Catholic
Third: Elliot Christian
Cons: Brophy

2017

First: Brophy
Second: Jesuit
Third: St. Mary’s-Stockton
Cons: St. Francis

2018

First: St. John Bosco
Second: Notre Dame
Third: Archbishop Mitty
Cons.: St. Patrick/St. Vincent

All Tournament/MVP

1974

Perry Ahern — Marin
Gary Johnson — Marin
Vince Brooks — Jesuit
Tony Erpelding — Jesuit
Rod Zanze — Christian Bros
Mike Wetklow — Christian Bros
Dave Jenkins — St. Mary’s-S
Kenny Simpson — St. Mary’s-S
Russell Murrey — Moreau
Fred Slaats — Moreau
Rick Isaacson, MVP — Moreau

1975

Tim McGinty — B O’Dowd
Guy Williams — B O’Dowd
Mike Ward — B O’Dowd
Steve Johnson — Sac. Heart
Mark Ghilarducci — Jesuit
Bill Bredy — Jesuit
Garth Davey — Moreau
Mike MacKenzie — Moreau
Coy Miller — Nev. Union
Les Walker — St. Francis
Bob Telles, MVP — Moreau

1976

Mark Ghilarducci — Jesuit
Steve Green — St. Mary’s-S
Glen Michelmore — Jesuit
Joe Schwall — Jesuit
Mitch Silvani — St. Mary’s-S
Jim Goudreau — Moreau
Bob Teller — Moreau
Guy Williams — B O’Dowd
Dave Heppel — Christian Bros
Paul Walker — St. Francis
Rick Paulsen, MVP — St. Mary’s-S

1977

Tim Ridge — Jesuit
Chris Moritz — Jesuit
Dave Heppel — Christian Bros
Cecil Morris — Loyola
Paul Boken — Loyola
Rod Beal — B O’Dowd
Steve Green — St. Mary’s-S
Kevin Simmons — St. Mary’s-S
Laurence Held — St. Mary’s-S
Matt Gallegos — Sac. Heart
Guy Williams, MVP — B O’Dowd

1978

Chris Stromberg — Marin
Mark Hedde — Jesuit
Gus Galindo — Sac. Heart
Tony Welch — Sac. Heart
Otis Ward — Sac. Heart
Laurence Held — St. Mary’s-S
Kevin Simmons — St. Mary’s-S
Rene LaVigne — Loyola
Robert Chavez — Loyola
Cecil Morris, MVP — Loyola

1979

Dave Sheffield — Loyola
Tom Arndorfer — Jesuit
Paul McGoldrick — St. Ignatius
Otis Ward — Sac. Heart
Dave Cooke — Christian Bros
Roger MacDonell — Bellarmine
Tony Neal — Bellarmine
Ray Thames — St. Mary’s-S
Steve Kalpakoff — Sac. Heart
Fernando Iniguez — Marin
Steve Scolini, MVP — St. Ignatius

1980

John Saitz — St. Patrick’s
Steve Guevara — Bellarmine
Earl Hoberlein — Bellarmine
Bob Schwaring — Brophy
Mark Alarie — Brophy
Dave Cooke — Christian Bros
Steve Kalpakoff — Sac. Heart
Ken Green — St. Mary’s-S
Antwine Murchison — St. Mary’s-S
Steve Chelini — Jesuit
Tom Arndorfer, MVP — Jesuit

1981

Michael Daly — Loyola
Matt Krant — Bellarmine
Tim Steward — Bellarmine
Marty Hedde — Jesuit
Ken Green — St. Mary’s-S
Brian Rishwain — St. Mary’s-S
Darrel Hamilton — Sac. Heart
Rich Zacker — Brophy
Marty Arenas — Sac. Heart
Bill Van Dyke — Brophy
Mark Alarie, MVP — Brophy

1982

Rich Whittlet — Loyola
Mark Gabrielle — Jesuit
William Sanders — St. Mary’s-S
Jack Vernon — St. Mary’s-S
Pat Martin — Brophy
Guy Hatfield — Bellarmine
Sal Flores — Bellarmine
John Turner — St. Ignatius
Marty Arenas — Sac. Heart
Kirk Smith — St. Ignatius
Eric White, MVP — Sac. Heart

1983

Rhodney Moore — St. Mary’s-S
Doug Rishwain — St. Mary’s-S
Barry Bloom — Sac. Heart
Mike Roche — B O’Dowd
Marc Levaggi — B O’Dowd
Craig Wallace — B O’Dowd
Ronnel Sotelo — Loyola
David Wilson — St. Ignatius
Vincent Oyharcabal — St. Ignatius
Tim Marchi — Jesuit
Levy Middlebrooks, MVP — St. Ignatius

1984

Mark McCathrion — B O’Dowd
Mark Weber — Eastside
Jay Haro — Jesuit
Dave Campbell — Jesuit
Doug Rishwain — St. Mary’s-S
Julian Garcia — St. Mary’s-S
Jesse Yamzon — Sac. Heart
Ricky Smith — Sac. Heart
Greg Wall — St. Ignatius
Galen Sorrells — St. Ignatius
Gus Gomozias, MVP — St. Ignatius

1985

Robert Saitz — St. Patrick
Christian Kim — St. Mary’s-S
John Stetzer — Christian Bros
John Sayers — Bellarmine
Chris Walker — Sac. Heart
Ricky Smith — Sac. Heart
Mike Anderson — Jesuit
Will Baer — Jesuit
Greg Wall — St. Ignatius
Andrew Birgham — St. Ignatius
Martin Dioli, MVP — St. Ignatius

1986

Chris Walker — Sac. Heart
John Sayers — Bellarmine
Mike Fiohr — Bellarmine
Avery Dority — Christian Bros
Peter Walsh — St. Ignatius
Matt Cannon — St. Ignatius
Brian Bowyer — St. Mary’s-S
Tim Mouriski — St. Mary’s-S
Mike Scholl — Jesuit
Steve Weninger — Jesuit
Mark Becker, MVP — St. Mary’s-S

1987 

Chris Krocheski — Jesuit
Jason Webster — Garces
Damon Pierson — St. Ignatius
Mike King — St. Ignatius
Vince Manfreda — Sac. Heart
John Brown — Sac. Heart
Mike Fohr — Bellarmine
Geoff Ogden — Bellarmine
Ben Rishwain — St. Mary’s-S
Glenn Griffin — St. Mary’s-S
John Hammer, MVP — St. Mary’s-S

1988

Monty Buckley — Christian Bros
Dale Palmer — Sac. Heart
Anzio Jones — Sac. Heart
Jay Pogacar — Jesuit
Mike Atkinson — Bellarmine
Greg Walker — Bellarmine
Oliver Harrison — St. Ignatius
Mike King — St. Ignatius
Jason Wilcox — St. Mary’s-S
Glenn Griffin — St. Mary’s-S
Ben Rishwain, MVP — St. Mary’s-S

1989

Thaddeus Lewis — St. Patrick’s
Oliver Harrison — St. Ignatius
Glenn Griffin — St. Mary’s-S
Anzio Jones — Sac Heart
Monty Buckley — Christian Bros
James Johnson — Jesuit
Jon Peterson — Jesuit
J.J. Polk — Jesuit
Mike Atkinson — Bellarmine
Destah Owens — Bellarmine
Tim Baxter, MVP — Bellarmine

1990

Andrew Hill — St. Mary’s-S
Anthony Brown — Verbum Dei
Jeff Spaulding — St. Ignatius
John Gumina — Sac. Heart
Kevin Williams — Bellarmine
Kevin McKechnie — Christian Bros
Cornell West — Christian Bros
Monty Buckley — Christian Bros
Byron Austin — Jesuit
Jon Peterson — Jesuit
J.J. Polk, MVP — Jesuit

1991

Brian Larkin — Garces Memorial
John Duggan — St. Ignatius
Kevin Williams — Bellarmine
Kevin McKechnie — Christian Bros
Pat Butherus — Sac. Heart
Tony Brown — Verbum Dei
Anthony Brown — Verbum Dei
Robert King — Verbum Dei
Chris Griffin — Jesuit
Isaac Fontaine — Jesuit
J.J. Polk, MVP — Jesuit

1992

Josh Coughran — Bellarmine
Justice Durkee — St. Ignatius
Doug Griffin — St. Mary’s-S
Kevin McKechnie — Christian Bros
Dion Jackson — Verbum Dei
Andre Miller — Verbum Dei
Toby Bailey — Loyola
Marcus Kaufman — Loyola
Josh King — Jesuit
Chris Griffin — Jesuit
Isaac Fontaine, MVP — Jesuit

1993

Gordon Driggs — Christian Bros
Jamal Cobbs — Verbum Dei
Andre Miller — Verbum Dei
Mike Wall — Garces Memorial
Eric D’Amato — Garces Memorial
Jeff Sutton — Sac. Heart
John Bugatto — Sac. Heart
Chris Hayashi — Jesuit
Gio Carmazzi — Jesuit
Chris Griffin, MVP — Jesuit
Ben Ammerman, MVP — Jesuit

1994

Joe Braucher — Sac. Heart
Justin Love — Sac. Heart
Sean Filippini — St. Mary’s-S
Gary Flores — St. Mary’s-S
Hasani Acklin — Verbum Dei
Andre Smith — Verbum Dei
Omarr Collins — Jesuit
Gio Carmazzi — Jesuit
Scott Darmstadt — B O’Dowd
Dave Pendleton — B O’Dowd
Steve Moss-Kelley, MVP — B O’Dowd

1995

Joe Braucher — Sac. Heart
Albert Johnson, Jr. — Sac. Heart
Joshua Hunt — St. Ignatius
Alejandro Thomas — St. Ignatius
Lucas Jubb — B O’Dowd
Scott Darmstardt — B O’Dowd
Matt Clifford — Jesuit
Jay Bridges — Jesuit
Dave Abramowitz — Univ. SD
Nathon Walton — Univ. SD
Matt Blakely, MVP — Univ. SD

1996

Alex Lando — Vancouver
Mike Lindsay — St. Mary’s-S
Michael Alston — De La Salle
Brandon Payton — De La Salle
Albert Johnson, Jr. — Sac. Heart
Lyryan Russell — Sac. Heart
Marlom Palmer — Verbum Dei
Phillip Blackman — Verbum Dei
DeShawn Jordan — Jesuit
Anthony Jones — Jesuit
Ron Barrow, MVP — Jesuit

1997

Emon Grave — Christian Bros
Cesar Smith — Sac. Heart
Luke Whitehead — St. Ignatius
Jonathan Howard — Brophy
Jimmy Tricco — Brophy
Ron Barrow — Jesuit
Mike McBrien — Jesuit
Matt Vella — B O’Dowd
Derek Lambeth — B O’Dowd
Dave Abramowitz — Univ. SD
Luke Walton, MVP — Univ. SD

1998

Nick Tarbat — St. Mary’s-S
Glenn Maley — Christian Bros
Derek Lambeth — B O’Dowd
Jonathan Howard — Brophy
Mike Schwarley — Brophy
Brian Shaffer — Jesuit
Cedrick Barrow — Jesuit
Chris Walton — Univ. SD
Mike Malley — Univ. SD
Robert Sayle — St. Ignatius
Luke Whitehead, MVP — St. Ignatius

1999

Matt Llewellyn — Loyola
Matt Traverso — Christian Bros
Chris Walton — Univ. SD
Nat Staggs — Univ. SD
Matt Conti — St. Ignatius
Kareem Guilbeaux — St. Ignatius
Ryan Tricco — Brophy
Jonathan Howard — Brophy
Maurice Tyree — Jesuit
Roy Stigall — Jesuit
Cedric Barrow, MVP — Jesuit

2000

Albert Soria — Santa Cla.
Chris Hayes — Arch. Mitty
Omark Wilkes — Loyola
Matt Llewellyn — Loyola
James Payne — St. Mary’s-S
Nate Pratt — St. Mary’s-S
David Damron — Christian Bros
Matt Traverso — Christian Bros
Jake Stanfill — Jesuit
Ceasor Dennis — Jesuit
Maurice Tyree, MVP — Jesuit
Phil Rasmussen, MVP — Jesuit

2001

Alex Minney — Santa Clara
Jimmy Blote — St. Mary’s-S
Enrico Tucker — Univ. SD
Adam Matthews — Edison
Cyrus Richardson — Edison
Matt Traverso — Christian Bros
Mel Cuckovich — Christian Bros
Blake Mori — Jesuit
Brandon Carpenter — Jesuit
Gabriel Pruitt — Centennial
Sterling Byrd, MVP — Centennial

2002

Enrico Tucker — Univ. SD
Matt Boyd — Christian Bros
Jordan Scott — JFK
Matt Payne — St. Mary’s-S
Victor Chavez — St. Mary’s-S
Liam Hughes — Modesto
Andray Glenn — Modesto
Weleh Dennis — Jesuit
Brandon Carpenter — Jesuit
Brandon Prescott — B Gorman
Robert Porter, MVP — B Gorman

2003

Philip Jones — JFK
Jesse Lopez Low — St. Ignatius
Jordan Thurston — St. Mary’s-B
Larry Gurganious — St. Mary’s-B
Cori Anderson — B Gorman
Kashif Watson — B Gorman
Weleh Dennis — Jesuit
Conor Henderson — Jesuit
Chris Cobb — B O’Dowd
Sane Welsh — B O’Dowd
Jesse Byrd, MVP — B O’Dowd

2004

Adrian Oliver — Modesto
Joe Harden — St. Mary’s-S
Anthony Simi — St. Mary’s-S
Daniel Hackett — St. J. Bosco
Jonathan Beane — Bellarmine
Jonathan Singletary — Bellarmine
Colin Hawley — Jesuit
Jared Stigall — Jesuit
Jordan Thurston — St. Mary’s-B
Rolando Oliver — St. Mary’s-B
Lawrence Gurganious, MVP — St. Mary’s-B

2005

David Schneider — Brophy
Vaughan Gaines — Bellarmine
Bo Henning — Christian Bros
Jason Rockwell — St. Joseph-ND
Ruan Bremond — St. Mary’s-B
William Brew — St. Mary’s-B
Jared Stigall — Jesuit
Chris Blees — Jesuit
Mark Payne — St. Mary’s-S
Anthony Simi — St. Mary’s-S
Joe Harden, MVP — St. Mary’s-S

2006

Avery Bradley — Bellarmine
Nick Rivers — Brophy
Matt McConnel — Brophy
Paul Toboni — St. Ignatius
Vince Legarza — St. Ignatius
Anthony Simi — St. Mary’s-S
Patrick Jemerigbe — St. Mary’s-S
William Brew — St. Mary’s-B
Ryan Bremond — St. Mary’s-B
Jay Flores — Jesuit
James Edwards, MVP — Jesuit
Chris Blees, MVP — Jesuit

2007

Sterling Arterberry — Christian Bros
Nick Peterson — St. Mary’s-S
Joshua White — Verbum Dei
Stephon Carter — Garces Memorial
Chris Dixon — Garces Memorial
Kyle Harvey — Jesuit
Michael Ford — Jesuit
Roosevelt Kirk — B O’Dowd
Justin Brue — B O’Dowd
Avery Bradley — Bellarmine
Abdul Gaddy, MVP — Bellarmine

2008

Christopher Baxter — Verbum Dei
Mark Solorio — St. Mary’s-S
Kevin Bailey — Clovis East
Robert Sandoval — Clovis East
Brandon Ashley — B O’Dowd
Justin Brue — B O’Dowd
Mackenzie McCullough — Jesuit
James Moore — Jesuit
Ryan Dunbar — Strake Jesuit
Joey Brooks — Strake Jesuit
Tim Frazier, MVP — Strake Jesuit

2009

Rasheed Sulaimon — Strake Jesuit
Aaron Gordon — Arch. Mitty
Stephen Meade — Arch. Mitty
Bud Thomas — Regis Jesuit
Joey Ptasinski — Regis Jesuit
Jordan Barton — B O’Dowd
Anders Hass — B O’Dowd
Parker Uu — Jesuit
James Moore — Jesuit
Ryan Oliver — Loyola
Miles Cartwright, MVP — Loyola

2010

Ryan Winters — Regis Jesuit
Jacari Whitfield — St. Joseph-ND
Parker Jackson-Cartwright — Loyola
Justin Childress — Loyola
Anders Haas — B O’Dowd
Richard Longrus, Jr. — B O’Dowd
Colin Wan — Arch. Mitty
Aaron Gordon — Arch. Mitty
Gary Melvin — Jesuit
Akachi Okugo — Jesuit
Parker Uu, MVP — Jesuit

2011

Leo Smith — Oakland Tech
Marvelle Harris — Eisenhower
Joshua Crum — B O’Dowd
Kendall Jackson — B O’Dowd
Deerryl Williams — Sheldon
Armani Hampton — Sheldon
John Gillon — Strake Jesuit
Rasheed Sulaimon — Strake Jesuit
Bryce Pressley — Jesuit
Akachi Okugo — Jesuit
Parker Uu, MVP — Jesuit

2012

Gabriel Vincent — St. Mary’s-S
Jose Flores — St. Patrick/St. Vincent
Jeremy Hemsley — Damien
Jared Damien — Damien
Lamont Banks — St. Joseph-ND
Temidayo Yussef — St. Joseph-ND
Andrew Zolitakis — Campolindo
Matt O’Reilly — Campolindo
Christian Ellis — Modesto Christian
Tyras Rattler — Modesto Christian
Raymond Bowles,MVP — Modesto Christian

2013

Matthew McCarty — Xavier (Melbourne, Au)
Brocke Stepteau — Jesuit-Dallas
Lamont Banks — St. Joseph-ND
Temidayo Yussuf — St. Joseph-ND
Trevor Dunbar — St. Ignatius
Tristan Wentworth — St. Ignatius
Gabe Vincent — St. Mary’s-S
Lance Coleman II — St. Mary’s-S
Nick Hilton — Jesuit
Lake Lutes — Jesuit
Isaiah Bailey,MVP — Jesuit

2014 

Malik Fitts — Damien
Jeremy Hemsley — Damien
Austin Plaat — Jesuit
Isaiah Bailey — Jesuit
Lance Coleman II — St. Mary’s-S
Alex Smith — St. Mary’s-S
Noah Stapes — St. Francis
Curtis Witt — St. Francis
Dakari Monroe — Arch. Mitty
Sebastian Much — Arch. Mitty
Ben Kone, MVP — Arch.  Mitty

2015

Elias King — Christian Brothers
Will Emery — St. Ignatius
Austin Beech — Cathedral Catholic
Brandon McCoy — Cathedral Catholic
Riley Grigsby — Archbishop Mitty
Ben Krone — Archbishop Mitty
Ethan Pangelinan — Jesuit
Malik Duffy — Jesuit
Christian Ellis — Modesto Christian
Josthin Dawkins — Modesto Christian
Robinson Idehen, MVP — Modesto Christian

2016

Bryce Johnson — St. Mary’s-S
Ian Burke — Brophy Prep
Brady McCallister — Marin Catholic
Joey Calcaterra — Marin Catholic
Jalen Valverde — Elliot Christian
Jimmy Beltz — Elliot Christian
Dallas Cunningham — Cathedral Catholic
Brandon McCoy — Cathedral Catholic
Maurice Wilmer — St. Francis
Logan Johnson — St. Francis
Jake Mihanovic, MVP — St. Francis

2017

Nate Kendricks — Immanuel
Ben Gardner — St. Paul’s
Obinna Anyanwu — Cathedral Catholic
Logan Johnson — St. Francis
Adam Campos — St. Joseph – ND
Carson Simi — St. Mary’s – S
Bryce Johnson — St. Mary’s – S
Chris Simpson — Jesuit
Dominic Wall — Jesuit
Jaxson Baker — Brophy
Ian Burke, MVP — Brophy

2018

Ryan Gilburne — Brophy
Jamar Marshall — St. Mary’s
Thomas Notarainni — Cathedral Catholic
Akil Edwards — St. Patrk/St. Vincnt
Isa Silva — Jesuit
Devan Sapp — Archbishop Mitty
Marcus Green — Archbishop Mitty
Julian Rishwain — Notre Dame
Ziaire Williams — Notre Dame
Chris James — St. John Bosco
Jonathan Salazar, MVP — St. John Bosco